Petra Ensminger Body-Gym., HKP Aqua-Power 0160 / 8207541
Diana Dagsasarjan Workout Variationen 0176 / 86700188
Frank Brinkmann Body-Gymnastic 05731 / 480294
Yasmin Giamblanco Betreuung OGGS 0157 / 51828806
Madeleine Göke Vertretung 0157 / 71971785
Monika Göke XXL Sport 05731 / 744687
Brigitta Grosskopff Wandern 05731 / 93995
Helga Großkraumbach Bewegung und Entspannung 05731 / 259106
Birgit Haeseler Nordic Walking 05733 / 7658
Heidrun Hanke Wirbelsäulengymnastik 05731 / 260022
Anja Held Yoga 05731 / 741737
Sabine Hermsmeier Reha-Sport 0171 / 2930999
Tatjana Kaiser Reha-Sport 0176 / 41758284
Doris Kelle Flexi-Bar 0170 / 9336877
Sibylle Klapp Yoga 05731 / 23623
Svea Krahe Eltern - Kind-Turnen 0173 / 9045905
Olga Löwen Zumba 0162 / 7118487
Ulrike Müller Fastenwoche, Kräuterwanderung 05731 / 940436
Susanne Kallmeyer-Berg Reha-Sport 05731 / 20534
Sonja Mund Wandern 05731 / 92481
Ilse Paskarbeit Kleine Entdecker 05731 / 51799
Rainer Paskarbeit Badminton 05731 / 51799
Simone Pfeiffer Faszientraining 0170 / 2325572
Britta Rabbeau Wassergymnastik 0162 / 2329193
Stephanie Reinkensmeier Aerobic 05731 / 4963863
Katja Schwarz Reha-Sport 0176 / 78981373
Sabrina Steinmann Betreuung OGGS 05731 / 309792
Regine Stoller-Wegener Wirbelsäulengymnastik 05731 / 81673
Heike Sundermeyer Aerobic, Rücken-Fit Winterfitness 0172 / 9732549
Karin Tiepoldt Step-Aerobic, Aroha 05731 / 51362
Alexandra Vogt Wirbelsäulengymnastik 0160 / 2900121
Karin Voß Yoga 0171 / 3236512
Kneippverein Bad Oeynhausen.eV. 05731 / 21982 info@kneippspass.de

Unsere Übungsleiter

Petra Ensminger Body-Gym., HKP Aqua-Power 0160 / 8207541
Diana Dagsasarjan Workout Variationen 0176 / 86700188
Frank Brinkmann Body-Gymnastic 05731 / 480294
Yasmin Giamblanco Betreuung OGGS 0157 / 51828806
Madeleine Göke Vertretung 0157 / 71971785
Monika Göke XXL Sport 05731 / 744687
Brigitta Grosskopff Wandern 05731 / 93995
Helga Großkraumbach Bewegung und Entspannung 05731 / 259106
Birgit Haeseler Nordic Walking 05733 / 7658
Heidrun Hanke Wirbelsäulengymnastik 05731 / 260022
Anja Held Yoga 05731 / 741737
Sabine Hermsmeier Reha-Sport 0171 / 2930999
Tatjana Kaiser Reha-Sport 0176 / 41758284
Doris Kelle Flexi-Bar 0170 / 9336877
Sibylle Klapp Yoga 05731 / 23623
Svea Krahe Eltern - Kind-Turnen 0173 / 9045905
Olga Löwen Zumba 0162 / 7118487
Ulrike Müller Fastenwoche, Kräuterwanderung 05731 / 940436
Susanne Kallmeyer-Berg Reha-Sport 05731 / 20534
Sonja Mund Wandern 05731 / 92481
Ilse Paskarbeit Kleine Entdecker 05731 / 51799
Rainer Paskarbeit Badminton 05731 / 51799
Simone Pfeiffer Faszientraining 0170 / 2325572
Britta Rabbeau Wassergymnastik 0162 / 2329193
Stephanie Reinkensmeier Aerobic 05731 / 4963863
Katja Schwarz Reha-Sport 0176 / 78981373
Sabrina Steinmann Betreuung OGGS 05731 / 309792
Regine Stoller-Wegener Wirbelsäulengymnastik 05731 / 81673
Heike Sundermeyer Aerobic, Rücken-Fit Winterfitness 0172 / 9732549
Karin Tiepoldt Step-Aerobic, Aroha 05731 / 51362
Alexandra Vogt Wirbelsäulengymnastik 0160 / 2900121
Karin Voß Yoga 0171 / 3236512

Unsere Übungsleiter